RÉSULTATS 2022

 

VENDREDI 15 AVRIL

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

1

8h 00

V

Natashkuan

Gaulois

1

Uashat

Shakashtueu

8

2

9 h 00

V

Mashteuiatsh

Kak8chak

5

Lac Simon

Slap Shot

1

3

10 h 00

C

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

3

Mistissini

MD

5

4

11 h 00

C

Manawan

Bears

2

Pessamit

Peshut

2

5

12 h 00

C

Maliotenam

Les Caribous

3

Natashkuan

Natashkuan2.0

1

6

13 h 00

B

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

4

Gesgapegiag

Chiefs

1

7

14 h 00

B

Maliotenam

Innucommunik

2

Wemotaci

Kinoce Aski

3
8 15 h 00 B

Manawan

Jets

7

Nemaska

Axemen

4

9

16 h 00

A

Elsipogtog Oilers

Elsipogtog First Nation

4

Mashteuiatsh

 RedMen

 

2

 

10

17 h 00

V

Natashkuan

Gaulois

0

Wendake 

Entreprise Richard Picard

8

11

18 h 00

C

Manawan

Bears

5

Wendake

Bucks

0

19h00 à 19h30 ouverture officielle

12

19 h 30

A

Pessamit

Les Montagnais

0

Wendake

Sagakwa

5

13

20 h 30

C

Maliotenam

Les Caribous

1

Wendake 

M.A. Construction

4

14

21 h 30

B

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

2

Wendake 

Expair.ca

3

 

15

22 h 30

A

Elsipogtog Oilers

Elsipogtog First Nation

2

Maliotenam

Sakash

0

SAMEDI 16 AVRIL

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

16

7 h 00

V

Uashat

Shakashtueu

5

Mashteuiatsh

Kak8chak

2

17

8 h 00

V

Lac Simon

Slap Shot

0

Wendake

Entreprise Richard Picard

8

18

9 h 00

B

Nemaska

Axemen

0

Wendake

Expair.ca

0

19

10 h 00

C

Natashkuan

Natashkuan 2.0

1

Wendake

Bucks

1

20

11 h 00

C

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

1

Wendake

M.A. Construction

4

21

12 h 30

A

Mashteuiatsh

RedMen

1

Wendake

Sagakwa

4

22

13 h 30

A

Maliotenam

Shakash

3

Pessamit

Les Montagnais

1

23

14 h 30

C

Pessamit

Peshut

5

Mistissini

MD

6

24

15 h 30

B

Wemotaci

Kinoce Aski

6

Gesgapegiag

Chiefs

0

25

16 h 30

B

Manawan

Jets

2

Maliotenam

InnuCommunik

9

26

17 h 30

V

Natashkuan

Gaulois

6

Lac Simon

Slap shot

4

27

19 h 00

A

Pessamit

Les Montagnais

4

Redman

Mashteuiatsh

1

28

20 h 00

C

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

1

Wendake

M.A. Construction

6

29

21 h 00

C

Pessamit

Peshut

6

Maliotenam

Les Caribous

0

30

22 h 00

C

Bucks

Wendake

 

3

Mistissini

MD

4

31

23 h 00

C

Natashkuan 2.0

Natashkuan

1

Manawan

Bears

4

32

24 h 00

B

Manawan

Jets

0

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

1

DIMANCHE 17 AVRIL

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

33

7 h 00

B

Gesgapegiag 

Chiefs

1

Wendake

Expair.ca

 

5

34

8 h 00

B

Nemaska

Axemen

0

Maliotenam

InnuCommunik

3

35

9 h 00

V

Natashkuan

Gaulois

 

2

Wendake

Entreprise Richard Picard

6

36

10 h 00

V

Mashteuiatsh

Kak8chak

3

Uashat

Shakashtueu

4

37

11 h 00

C

Pessamit 

Peshut

4

Wendake

M.A. Construction

5

38

12 h 00

C

Manawan

Bears

2

Mistissini

MD

3

39

13 h 00

B

Kawawachikamach

Naskapi Nomads

1

Wemotaci

Kinoce Aski

5

40

14 h 00

B

Maliotenam

InnuCommunik

1

Wendake

Expair.ca

4

41

15 h 30

A

Pessamit

Les Montagnais

 

1

Wendake

Sagakwa

3

42

16 h 30

A

Maliotenam

Shakash

 

1

 

Elsipogtog Firtst Nation

Elisipogtog Oilers

2

43

17 h 30

V

Uashat

Shakashtueu

 

0

 

Wendake

Entreprise Richard Picard

3

44

18 h 30

C

Mistissini

MD

 

1

 

Wendake

M.A. Construction

5

45

19 h 30

B

Wendake

Expair.ca

 

1

 

Wemotaci

Kinoce Aski

2

46

20 h 30

A

Elsipogtog Firtst Nation

Elisipogtog Oilers

 

4

 

Wendake

Sagakwa

6