VENDREDI 4 MAI

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

1

8 h 00

P -N

Uashat
Uashat

1

Les P'tits Guerriers
Wendake

9

2

9 h 00

P -N

Wemotaci
Wemotaci

11

Chiefs JR
Manawan

1

3

10 h 00

N

Dépanneur Muashk
Uashat Maliotenam

3

Guerriers
Wendake

6

4

11 h 00

P -W

Hawks
Manawan

8

Éconobois
Wendake

5

5

12 h 00

AT

Hawks CAAL
Manawan

0

MA Construction Guerriers Wendake

3

6

13 h 00

P -W

Natashquan
Natashquan

0

Crazy Horse
Wemotaci

3

7

14 h 00

B

Blackhawks
Manawan

3

Redhawks Uashat
Maliotenam

0
8 15 h 00 AT ABL
Rapid Lake
2 Station Innu Uashat Maliotenam 2

9

16 h 00

P-N

Uashat Uashat
Maliotenam

6

Chiefs JR
Manawan

5

10

17 h 00

N

Thunder
Rapide Lake

0

Guerriers
Wendake

6

11

18 h 00

P-N

Wemotaci
Wemotaci

15

Les P'tits Guerriers
Wendake

11

19h00 à 19h30 ouverture officielle

12

19 h 30

B

Redhawks Uashat
Maliotenam

4

Raquette GV
Wendake

5

13

20 h 30

P-W

Crazy Horse
Wemotaci

10

Éconobois
Wendake

2

14

21 h 30

P-W

Hawks
Manawan

3

Natashquan
Natashquan

0

15

22 h 30

M

Dépanneur Pessamit
Pessamit

4

Prémontex
Wendake

1

16

23 h 30

M

Kings Manawan

9

Rapid Lake

0

SAMEDI 5 MAI

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

17

7 h 00

N

Dépanneur Muashk Uashat
Maliotenam

3

Thunder
Rapide Lake

4

18

8 h 00

AT

Hawks CAAL
Manawan

0

ABL
Rapid Lake

3

19

9 h 00

AT

Station Innu Uashat Maliotenam

6

MA Construction Guerriers Wendake

4

20

10 h 00

M

Rapid Lake

0

Dépanneur Pessamit
Pessamit

4

21

11 h 00

M

Kings
Manawan

7

Prémontex
Wendake

0

22

12 h 30

B

Blackhawks
Manawan

2

Raquette GV
Wendake

4

23

13 h 30

PN

Chief JR

Manawan

0

Wemotaci

Wemotaci

10

24

14 h 30

PN

Uashat Uashat
Maliotenam

5

P'tits Guerriers

Wendake

7

25

15 h 30

N

Dépanneur Muashk Uashat
Maliotenam

1

Thunder

Rapide Lake

6

26

16 h 30

AT

MA Construction

Guerrier Wendake

3

Sation Innu

Uashat Maliotenam

4

27

18 h 00

 

BYE

0

BYE

0

28

19 h 00

 

BYE

0

BYE

0

29

20 h 00

P-W

Éconobois

Wendake

2

Hawks

Manawan

9

30

21 h 00

B

Redhawks

Uashat Maliotenam

4

Blackhawks

Manawan

5

31

22 h 00

M

Rapide Lake 2

Kings

Manawan

8

32

23 h 00

M

Prémontex

Wendake

1

Dépanneur Pessamit

Pessamit

4

DIMANCHE 6 MAI

Partie

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

33

9 h 00

PN

P'tits Guerriers

Wendake

11

Wemotaci

Wemotaci

9

34

10 h 00

N

Thunder

Rapide Lake

3

Guerriers

Wendake

4

35

11 h 00

B

Blackhawks

Manawan

1

Raquette GV

Wendake

3

36

12 h 00

AT

Sation Innu

Uashat Maliotenam

3

ABL

Rapide Lake

0

37

13 h 00

P-W

Hawks

Manawan

4

Crazy Horse

Wemotaci

9

38

14 h 00

M

Dépanneur Pessamit

Pessamit

2

Kings

Manawan

5