VENDREDI 14 AVRIL

Partie

Glace

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

1

1

10 h 00

V

Mashteuiatsh
Kak8chak

2

Pessamit

1

2

2

10 h 30

V

Wemotaci
vétéran

8

Manawan
Chiefs

1

3

1

11h 00

V

Lac Simon
Ashinabeg

0

Uashat
Shakashtueu

3

4

2

11 h 30

C

Wemotaci
Chief Red Cloud

2

La Romaine
Innus

4

5

1

12 h 00

C

Mashteuiatsh
Moose

4

La Romaine
Warriors

2

6

2

13 h 00

C

Pakua Shipi
Geese

0

Pessamit
Peshut

7

7

1

13 h 30

C

Manawan
Jets

3

Uashat
Les Draveurs

7

8

2

14 h 00

B

Wemotaci
Lumberjacks

4

Nunavik
Nordiks

3

9

1

14 h 30

B

Maliotenam
Épicerie Innus

1

Manawan
Blackhawks

1

10

2

15 h 00

B

Mashteuiatsh
Cataractes

1

Opitciwan
Lynx

3

11

1

15 h 30

B

Manawan
Warriors

1

Manawan
Chiefs

2

12

2

16 h 00

B

Lac Simon
Boni Chiox

0

Pessamit
Les légendes

4

13

1

16 h 30

V

Lac Simon
Bucks

0

Wendake
Blackjack

10

14

2

17 h 00

A

Mashteuiatsh
Eagles

3

Elsipogtog
Oilers

0

15

1

17 h 30

C

Essipit
Essipit

2

Wendake
Expair

2
16 2 18 h 30 C Listuguj
Warriors
5 Natashquan
Tomahawks
0

18h30 à 19h00 ouverture officielle

17

1

19 h 00

A

Uashat
Warriors

1

Wendake
Wendat

1

18

2

19 h 30

C

Pessamit
Peshut

6

Wemotaci
Chief Red Cloud

1

19

1

20 h 00

C

Wendake
Genest-picard entrepreneur

0

Wendake
Prémontex

5

20

2

20 h 30

C

Manawan
Jets

1

Mashtieuash
Moose

6

21

A

21 h 00

C

Matimekosh
Innu Hawks

0

Wendake
Dépanneur Alphé Picard

6

22

B

21 h 30

C

Uashat
Les Draveurs

3

La Romaine
Innus

1

23

A

22 h 00

V

Manawan
Chiefs

0

Wendake
BlackJacks

10

24

B

22 h 30

A

Elsipogtog
Oilers

0

Mashteuiatsh
Redmen

3

25

A

23 h 00

C

Listuguj
Warriors

2

Essipit
Essipit

2

SAMEDI 15 AVRIL

Partie

Glace

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

26

1

8 h 00

C

Pakua Shipi
Geese

1

Wendake
Dépanneur Alphé Picard

2

27

2

8 h 30

V

Lac Simon
Ashinabeg

0

Wemotaci
Vétérans

3

28

1

9 h 00

C

Natashquan
Tomahawks

2

Wendake
Genest-Picard Entreprenneur

0

29

2

9 h 30

V

Lac Simon
Bucks

8

Pessamit
Seapastreaning

4

30

1

10 h 00

C

La Romaine
Warriors

0

Wendake
Prémontex

6

31

2

10 h 30

V

Uashat
Shakashtueu

1

Mashteuiatsh
Kak8chak

3

32

1

11 h 00

C

Matimekosh
Innu Hawks

0

Wendake
Expair

10

33

2

11 h 30

A

Mashteuiatsh
Redmen

5

Uashat
Warriors

2

34

1

12 h 00

A

Masteuiatsh
Eagles

1

Wendake
Wendat

2

35

2

13 h 00

B

Nunavik
Nordiks

2

Manawan
Blackhawks

4

36

1

13 h 30

B

Pessamit
Les Légendes

8

Wemotaci
Lumberjacks

2

37

2

14 h 00

B

Opitciwan
Lynx

6

Manawan
Chiefs

3

38

1

14 h 30

B

Mashteuiatsh
Cataractes

5

Lac Simon
Boni Chiox

5

39

2

15 h 00

B

Maliotenam
Épicerie Innus

4

Manawan
Warriors

2

40

1

15 h 30

C

Matimekosh

Innu Hawks

0

Pessamit

Peshut

10

41

2

16 h 00

C

Essipit

10

La Romaine

Les Innus

3

42

1

16 h 30

C

La Romaine

Warriors

2

Wendake

Dépanneur Alphé Picard

3

43

2

17 h 00

C

Wemotaci

Red Cloud

2

Uashat

Les Draveurs

4

44

1

17 h 30

A

 

 

 

 

45

2

18 h 30

C

Manawan

Jets

1

Wendake

Prémontex

2

46

1

19 h 00

C

Natashquan

Tomahwaks

1

Listiguj

Warriors

2

47

2

19 h 30

C

Pakua Shipu

Geese

0

Mashteuiatsh

Moose

5

48

1

20 h 00

C

Wendake

Genest Picard

0

Wendake

Expair

8

49

2

20 h 30

V

Manawan

Chiefs

0

Wendake

Black Jacks

3

50

1

21 h 00

V

Lac Simon

Bucks

3

Uashat

Shakashtueu

2

51

2

21 h 30

V

Pessamit

0

Mashteuiasth

Kak8chak

2

52

1

22 h 00

V

Lac Simon

Ashinabeg

0

Wemotaci

Vétéran

3
53 2 22 h 30 B

Nunavik

Nordics

2

Lac Simon

Boni Choix

5

54

1

23 h 00

B

Manawan

Warriors

0

Mashteuiatsh

Cataractes

2

DIMANCHE 16 AVRIL

Partie

Glace

Hres

Classe

Visiteur

Points

Local

Points

55

1

8 h 00

C

Essipit

0

Pessamit

Peshut

4

56

2

8 h 30

C

Uashat

Les Draveurs

7

Wendake

Dépanneur Alphé Picard

0

57

1

9 h 00

C

Listuguj

Warriors

0

Wendake

Prémontex

3

58

2

9 h 30

C

Wendake

Expair

1

Mashteuiatsh

Moose

0

59

1

10 h 00

B

Lac Simon

Boni Chiox

1

Pessamit

 Montagnais Légends

2

60

2

10 h 30

B

Manawan

Chiefs

1

Manawan

Blackhawks

8

61

1

11 h 00

B

Mashteuiatsh

Cateracts

1

 APNM / Opitciwan

Lynx

2

62

2

11 h 30

B

Wemotaci

Lumberjacks

0

Uashat

Épicerie Innu

 

2

63

1

12 h 00

V

Lac Simon

Bucks

1

Wendake

Black Jack

9

64

2

12 h 30

V

Wemotaci

Vétéran

0

Mashtieuiash

Kak8chak

2

65

1

13 h 00

C

Uashat

Draveur

2

Pessamit

Peshut

3

66

2

13 h 30

C

Wendake

Expair

4

Wendake

Prémontex

1

67

1

14 h 30

B

Manawan

Blackhwaks

4

Pessamit

Montagnais Légendes

5

68

2

15 h 00

B

Uashat

Épicerie Innu

0

Opitciwan

Lynx-APNM

4

69

1

15 h 30

A

Uashat

Warriors

3

Mashteuiatsh

Redmen

2

70

2

16 h 00

A

Eagles

Mashteuiatsh

1

Wendake

Wendat

4

71

1

16 h 30

V

Mashteuiatsh

Kak8chak

5

Wendake

BlackJack

3

72

1

17 h 30

C

Wendake

Expair

2

Pessamit

Peshut

1

73

1

18 h 30

B

Opitciwan

Lynx-APNM

3

Pessamit

Montagnais Légends

4

74

1

19 h 30

A

Wendake

Wendat

4

Uashat

Warriors

6